post your property

Godrej Aveline

2.49 Cr Onwards

Godrej Aveline

Overview

Property Status

Under Construction

Tower/Floor

9 Towers/15 Floors

Property Type

Apartment

Possession

Mar, 2031 years

whatsapp

RERA Details

Project RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/309/PR/020326/008501

Rest RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/AG/1809/001005

About

Godrej Aveline is a premium residential development by the trusted Godrej Properties, located in the fast-growing micro-market of Yelahanka, North Bengaluru. Designed for modern urban living, this project blends contemporary architecture with expansive green spaces, offering a refined lifestyle away from the city’s chaos yet well-connected to key hubs. Read More

Land AreaLand TypeTotal Number Of Units
10.1 AcresApartment814
ConfigurationArea (Usable)New Home Price
3 BHK1593.87 Sq.ft2.49 Cr
3 BHK1908.05 Sq.ft2.7 Cr
3 BHK2195.39 Sq.ft3.1 Cr
4 BHK2506.77 Sq.ft3.76 Cr
Property Details

Available Configuration:

SBA
1593.87 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
957.46 Sq.ft.
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2
Balcony
1
Parking
1

Price

2.47 Cr

Calculate EMI
Floorplan
Floorplan 1

Amenities

Reflexology Park

Reflexology Park

Swimming Pool With Kids Pool

Swimming Pool With Kids Pool

Gymnasium

Gymnasium

Indoor Games Room

Indoor Games Room

Club House

Club House

Location

Nearby Locations

Millennium World School8 Mins
Cambridge Public School - ICSE School9 Mins
Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology9 Mins
East West College of Engineering10 Mins

Developer

Godrej Properties Ltd. is a prominent real estate developer that has been serving the industry since 1990. The company is known for its exceptional quality, innovative design, and timely delivery of projects. Godrej Properties has completed numerous successful projects across India and has established a strong reputation in the real estate market.

Where is Godrej Aveline located?
Godrej Aveline is located in Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru.
What configurations are available in Godrej Aveline?
It offers spacious 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments.
What is the possession date of Godrej Aveline?
The expected possession is March 2031.
How is the connectivity from Godrej Aveline?
It offers excellent connectivity to the airport, highways, metro, and IT parks.
How can I book a site visit for Godrej Aveline?
You can contact Address Advisors to schedule a site visit, get pricing details, or download the brochure.